Search: Keyword:

McCray-Barnes, Tracy Principal
Sharp, Thomas Assistant Principal

Alford, Cutrenia 4th Grade
Bagwell, Kristie 3rd Grade
Bell, Lisa Media Specialist
Bishop, Pam PE/Health
Brown, Lori 4th Grade
Burke, Ellen Counselor
Carelock, Kandace 3rd Grade
Davis, Amelia 3rd Grade
Eubanks, Mallory Special Ed Teacher
Fehr, Marsha 5th Grade
Futch, Victoria 5th Grade
Gayton, Melissa Intervention Teacher
Gibbs, Robin 4th Grade
Green, Janice 3rd Grade
Griffin, Kiplyn Speech/Language
Helms, Lorrie 4th Grade
Hester, Erin 3rd Grade
Hogan, Lisa ELL
Ivey, Latrelle 3rd Grade
Johns, Joshua Sp Ed
Johnson, Cynthia Sp Ed
Johnson, Emily 5th Grade
Kinnett, Joi 5th Grade
Lawson, Beverly Sp Ed
Luke, Benja 3rd Grade
Mahone, Jo Ann Sp Ed
Mathis, Rich 5th Grade Math Inclusion Teacher
McCloud, Ollie 3rd Grade
McGriff, Zaleshia 5th Grade
Morris, Michelle 5th Grade
NeSmith, Carol 5th Grade
Parker, Kimberly 4th Grade
Pearce, Alana Intervention Teacher
Poole, Allison 3rd Grade
Powell, Caleb 4th Grade
Powell, Stacey 5th Grade
Price, Stephanie 4th Grade
Register, Melissa 5th Grade
Rineair, Luke Sp Ed
Roberts, Amanda Math Intervention
Rodgers, Casey 4th Grade
Sandiford, Alan Sp Ed
Sellars, Amy Instructional Coach 3-5
Sellers, Tammy Gifted Teacher
Simpson, Kristina Sp Ed
Spivey, Susan 3rd Grade Teacher
Stevens, Julie Reading Coach
Stewart, Eunice 3rd Grade
Stone, Cheri 4th Grade
Sutton, Nancy 3rd Grade
Talton, Kimberly 4th Grade
Tucker, Pamela Sp Ed
Whitley, Marcia 5th Grade
Whitman, Linda Music
Winston, Will P.E.

Anderson-Johnson, Angela Strike Zone Facilitator
Bedford, Juanita Sp Ed Parapro
Brown, Felecia 4th/5th Grade Parapro
Cook, Monique Special Ed Paraprofessional
Finley, Deborah Special Ed Paraprofessional
Hall, Jennifer Registrar
Jackson, Amanda Special Ed Paraprofessional
Johnson, Mary Receptionist
Lampkin, Claudine PE Parapro
McGee, Barbara Sp Ed Parapro
Phillips, Nan Nurse
Register, Brandy Media Center Clerk
Talton, Maderia Special Ed Paraprofessional
Thomas, Yolanda Sp Ed Parapro
Thompson, Donna Bookkeeper
Walton, Lou Computer Activity Lab Facilitator
Webb, Airlacyia Special Ed Paraprofessional